contact@etripchina.com
tel : 0086 773 5842555 skype : etripchina
Train Type
Departure Times
Train No.Dep.Arr. DurationSeatTickets LeftPrice(USD)
06:28
Guangzhou South
10:55
Wuhan
4h27m
Second Class Seat99$69Book
First Class Seat0$109Book
Business Class Seat0$215Book
06:38
Guangzhou South
11:06
Wuhan
4h28m
Second Class Seat99$69Book
First Class Seat99$109Book
Business Class Seat15$215Book
06:48
Guangzhou South
11:44
Wuhan
4h56m
Second Class Seat99$69Book
First Class Seat0$109Book
Business Class Seat4$215Book
06:53
Guangzhou South
11:18
Wuhan
4h25m
Second Class Seat99$69Book
First Class Seat99$109Book
Business Class Seat5$215Book
07:04
Guangzhou South
11:23
Wuhan
4h19m
Second Class Seat99$69Book
First Class Seat99$109Book
Business Class Seat8$215Book
07:22
Guangzhou South
11:28
Wuhan
4h6m
Second Class Seat99$69Book
First Class Seat99$109Book
Business Class Seat11$215Book
07:34
Guangzhou South
11:38
Wuhan
4h4m
Second Class Seat99$69Book
First Class Seat99$109Book
Business Class Seat8$215Book
07:39
Guangzhou South
11:52
Wuhan
4h13m
Second Class Seat99$69Book
First Class Seat16$109Book
Business Class Seat3$215Book
07:46
Guangzhou South
12:11
Wuhan
4h25m
Second Class Seat0$69Book
First Class Seat2$109Book
Business Class Seat0$215Book
08:05
Guangzhou South
12:04
Wuhan
3h59m
Second Class Seat99$69Book
First Class Seat99$109Book
Business Class Seat6$215Book
08:10
Guangzhou South
12:18
Wuhan
4h8m
Second Class Seat1$69Book
First Class Seat4$109Book
Business Class Seat6$215Book
08:12
Guangzhou
20:56
Wuchang(Wuhan)
12h44m
Hard Seat99$21Book
Hard Sleeper16$38Book
Soft Sleeper0$66Book
08:15
Guangzhou South
12:27
Wuhan
4h12m
Second Class Seat0$69Book
First Class Seat99$109Book
Business Class Seat1$215Book
08:22
Guangzhou
19:49
Wuchang(Wuhan)
11h27m
Hard Seat0$21Book
Hard Sleeper1$38Book
Soft Sleeper0$66Book
Standing Ticket99$21Book
08:28
Guangzhou
19:55
Wuchang(Wuhan)
11h27m
Hard Seat0$21Book
Hard Sleeper0$38Book
Soft Sleeper7$66Book
Luxury Soft Sleeper0$120Book
08:55
Guangzhou South
12:33
Wuhan
3h38m
Second Class Seat99$69Book
First Class Seat99$109Book
Business Class Seat8$215Book
09:00
Guangzhou South
12:38
Wuhan
3h38m
Second Class Seat0$69Book
First Class Seat0$109Book
Business Class Seat0$215Book
09:11
Guangzhou South
13:20
Wuhan
4h9m
Second Class Seat99$69Book
First Class Seat99$109Book
Business Class Seat2$215Book
09:12
Guangzhou
22:14
Wuchang(Wuhan)
13h2m
Hard Seat99$21Book
Hard Sleeper3$38Book
Soft Sleeper7$66Book
09:16
Guangzhou South
13:30
Wuhan
4h14m
Second Class Seat99$69Book
First Class Seat99$109Book
VIP Seat8$130Book
09:22
Guangzhou South
13:43
Wuhan
4h21m
Second Class Seat0$69Book
First Class Seat99$109Book
Business Class Seat2$215Book
09:32
Guangzhou South
13:55
Wuhan
4h23m
Second Class Seat0$69Book
First Class Seat0$109Book
Business Class Seat0$215Book
09:46
Guangzhou South
14:01
Wuhan
4h15m
Second Class Seat0$69Book
First Class Seat0$109Book
Business Class Seat0$215Book
10:00
Guangzhou South
13:38
Wuhan
3h38m
Second Class Seat0$69Book
First Class Seat0$109Book
Business Class Seat0$215Book
10:01
Guangzhou
23:49
Wuchang(Wuhan)
13h48m
Hard Seat99$21Book
Hard Sleeper99$38Book
Soft Sleeper2$66Book
10:08
Guangzhou
23:23
Wuchang(Wuhan)
13h15m
Hard Seat0$21Book
Hard Sleeper0$38Book
Soft Sleeper0$66Book
Standing Ticket99$21Book
10:10
Guangzhou South
14:17
Wuhan
4h7m
Second Class Seat0$69Book
First Class Seat7$109Book
Business Class Seat3$215Book
10:15
Guangzhou South
14:27
Wuhan
4h12m
Second Class Seat0$69Book
First Class Seat1$109Book
Business Class Seat3$215Book
10:20
Guangzhou South
14:34
Wuhan
4h14m
Second Class Seat0$69Book
First Class Seat0$109Book
Business Class Seat0$215Book
10:25
Guangzhou South
14:46
Wuhan
4h21m
Second Class Seat99$69Book
First Class Seat99$109Book
Business Class Seat17$215Book
10:40
Guangzhou South
14:51
Wuhan
4h11m
Second Class Seat0$69Book
First Class Seat0$109Book
Business Class Seat2$215Book
10:45
Guangzhou South
15:01
Wuhan
4h16m
Second Class Seat99$69Book
First Class Seat15$109Book
VIP Seat0$130Book
Business Class Seat5$215Book
10:56
Guangzhou South
15:22
Wuhan
4h26m
Second Class Seat99$69Book
First Class Seat99$109Book
Business Class Seat0$215Book
11:01
Guangzhou South
15:18
Wuhan
4h17m
Second Class Seat99$69Book
First Class Seat99$109Book
VIP Seat5$130Book
11:13
Guangzhou South
15:28
Wuhan
4h15m
Second Class Seat99$69Book
First Class Seat9$109Book
Business Class Seat7$215Book
11:19
Guangzhou
22:28
Wuchang(Wuhan)
11h9m
Hard Seat0$21Book
Hard Sleeper0$38Book
11:24
Guangzhou South
15:38
Wuhan
4h14m
Second Class Seat99$69Book
First Class Seat99$109Book
Business Class Seat6$215Book
11:36
Guangzhou South
16:00
Wuhan
4h24m
Second Class Seat99$69Book
First Class Seat4$109Book
Business Class Seat3$215Book
11:45
Guangzhou
22:34
Wuchang(Wuhan)
10h49m
Hard Seat99$21Book
Hard Sleeper4$38Book
Soft Sleeper0$72Book
11:59
Guangzhou South
16:23
Wuhan
4h24m
Second Class Seat99$69Book
First Class Seat20$109Book
Business Class Seat5$215Book
12:16
Guangzhou South
16:52
Wuhan
4h36m
Second Class Seat99$69Book
First Class Seat10$109Book
Business Class Seat5$215Book
12:30
Guangzhou South
16:43
Wuhan
4h13m
Second Class Seat99$69Book
First Class Seat0$109Book
Business Class Seat3$215Book
12:50
Guangzhou South
17:04
Wuhan
4h14m
Second Class Seat99$69Book
First Class Seat99$109Book
Business Class Seat14$215Book
12:55
Guangzhou South
17:20
Wuhan
4h25m
Second Class Seat99$69Book
First Class Seat13$109Book
Business Class Seat5$215Book
13:19
Guangzhou South
17:49
Wuhan
4h30m
Second Class Seat0$69Book
First Class Seat0$109Book
Business Class Seat2$215Book
13:25
Guangzhou
01:16
Wuchang(Wuhan)
11h51m
Hard Seat0$21Book
Hard Sleeper99$38Book
Soft Sleeper4$66Book
Standing Ticket99$21Book
13:30
Guangzhou South
17:43
Wuhan
4h13m
Second Class Seat0$69Book
First Class Seat0$109Book
Business Class Seat0$215Book
13:45
Guangzhou South
17:59
Wuhan
4h14m
Second Class Seat0$69Book
First Class Seat0$109Book
Business Class Seat2$215Book
13:50
Guangzhou
00:50
Wuchang(Wuhan)
11h0m
Hard Seat0$21Book
Hard Sleeper0$38Book
Soft Sleeper0$66Book
Standing Ticket99$21Book
13:51
Guangzhou South
18:04
Wuhan
4h13m
Second Class Seat0$69Book
First Class Seat3$109Book
Business Class Seat2$215Book
13:56
Guangzhou South
18:25
Wuhan
4h29m
Second Class Seat99$69Book
First Class Seat0$109Book
Business Class Seat5$215Book
14:08
Guangzhou South
19:15
Wuhan
5h7m
Second Class Seat99$69Book
First Class Seat4$109Book
Business Class Seat3$215Book
14:13
Guangzhou South
18:37
Wuhan
4h24m
Second Class Seat99$69Book
First Class Seat12$109Book
Business Class Seat10$215Book
14:14
Guangzhou
05:22
Wuchang(Wuhan)
15h8m
Hard Seat99$21Book
Hard Sleeper99$38Book
Soft Sleeper0$66Book
14:23
Guangzhou South
18:53
Wuhan
4h30m
Second Class Seat99$68Book
First Class Seat4$109Book
Business Class Seat4$215Book
14:29
Guangzhou South
18:20
Wuhan
3h51m
Second Class Seat0$69Book
First Class Seat2$109Book
Business Class Seat2$215Book
15:01
Guangzhou South
19:10
Wuhan
4h9m
Second Class Seat99$69Book
First Class Seat99$109Book
Business Class Seat5$215Book
15:02
Guangzhou
03:29
Wuchang(Wuhan)
12h27m
Hard Seat3$21Book
Hard Sleeper2$38Book
Soft Sleeper8$66Book
Standing Ticket99$21Book
15:13
Guangzhou South
19:43
Wuhan
4h30m
Second Class Seat99$69Book
First Class Seat99$109Book
Business Class Seat2$215Book
15:26
Guangzhou South
19:57
Wuhan
4h31m
Second Class Seat99$69Book
First Class Seat16$109Book
Business Class Seat5$215Book
15:41
Guangzhou
02:35
Wuchang(Wuhan)
10h54m
Hard Seat0$21Book
Hard Sleeper0$38Book
Soft Sleeper0$66Book
15:43
Guangzhou South
20:03
Wuhan
4h20m
Second Class Seat99$69Book
First Class Seat99$109Book
Business Class Seat2$215Book
15:45
Guangzhou East
09:21
Hankou
17h36m
Hard Seat99$32Book
Hard Sleeper99$56Book
Soft Sleeper2$85Book
15:48
Guangzhou South
20:15
Wuhan
4h27m
Second Class Seat99$69Book
First Class Seat19$109Book
Business Class Seat4$215Book
16:01
Guangzhou South
20:21
Wuhan
4h20m
Second Class Seat99$69Book
First Class Seat7$109Book
Business Class Seat3$215Book
16:08
Guangzhou South
20:51
Wuhan
4h43m
Second Class Seat99$69Book
First Class Seat20$109Book
Business Class Seat11$215Book
16:12
Guangzhou
04:45
Wuchang(Wuhan)
12h33m
Hard Seat0$21Book
Hard Sleeper0$41Book
Soft Sleeper0$72Book
16:20
Guangzhou
03:04
Wuchang(Wuhan)
10h44m
Hard Seat0$21Book
Hard Sleeper0$38Book
Soft Sleeper0$66Book
Luxury Soft Sleeper0$120Book
16:25
Guangzhou South
20:34
Wuhan
4h9m
Second Class Seat0$69Book
First Class Seat0$109Book
Business Class Seat0$215Book
16:30
Guangzhou South
20:56
Wuhan
4h26m
Second Class Seat99$69Book
First Class Seat99$109Book
Business Class Seat7$215Book
16:47
Guangzhou South
21:06
Wuhan
4h19m
Second Class Seat99$69Book
First Class Seat11$109Book
Business Class Seat5$215Book
17:05
Guangzhou South
21:23
Wuhan
4h18m
Second Class Seat99$69Book
First Class Seat99$109Book
Business Class Seat8$215Book
17:08
Guangzhou
05:48
Wuchang(Wuhan)
12h40m
Hard Seat1$21Book
Hard Sleeper0$38Book
Soft Sleeper0$66Book
17:10
Guangzhou East
04:13
Wuchang(Wuhan)
11h3m
Hard Seat3$21Book
Hard Sleeper0$38Book
Soft Sleeper1$66Book
17:24
Guangzhou South
21:36
Wuhan
4h12m
Second Class Seat99$69Book
First Class Seat99$109Book
Business Class Seat18$215Book
17:29
Guangzhou South
21:42
Wuhan
4h13m
Second Class Seat99$69Book
First Class Seat15$109Book
Business Class Seat5$215Book
17:37
Guangzhou
05:10
Wuchang(Wuhan)
11h33m
Hard Seat0$21Book
Hard Sleeper0$38Book
Soft Sleeper4$66Book
Standing Ticket99$21Book
17:40
Guangzhou South
22:02
Wuhan
4h22m
Second Class Seat99$69Book
First Class Seat99$109Book
Business Class Seat10$215Book
17:50
Guangzhou South
22:15
Wuhan
4h25m
Second Class Seat99$69Book
First Class Seat1$109Book
Business Class Seat3$215Book
17:58
Guangzhou
08:51
Wuchang(Wuhan)
14h53m
Hard Seat0$21Book
Hard Sleeper0$38Book
Soft Sleeper3$66Book
Standing Ticket99$21Book
18:06
Guangzhou
07:55
Wuchang(Wuhan)
13h49m
Hard Seat99$21Book
Hard Sleeper0$38Book
Soft Sleeper4$66Book
18:06
Guangzhou East
04:51
Wuchang(Wuhan)
10h45m
Hard Seat7$21Book
Hard Sleeper0$41Book
Soft Sleeper0$72Book
Luxury Soft Sleeper0$149Book
18:26
Guangzhou
07:00
Wuchang(Wuhan)
12h34m
Hard Seat99$21Book
Hard Sleeper0$38Book
Soft Sleeper4$66Book
18:43
Guangzhou South
23:01
Wuhan
4h18m
Second Class Seat99$69Book
First Class Seat10$109Book
Business Class Seat5$215Book
18:45
Guangzhou
08:17
Wuchang(Wuhan)
13h32m
Hard Seat1$21Book
Hard Sleeper0$38Book
Soft Sleeper0$66Book
19:30
Guangzhou
06:42
Wuchang(Wuhan)
11h12m
Hard Seat0$21Book
Hard Sleeper0$38Book
Soft Sleeper0$66Book
19:50
Guangzhou East
07:25
Wuchang(Wuhan)
11h35m
Hard Seat0$21Book
Hard Sleeper0$38Book
Soft Sleeper0$66Book
20:12
Guangzhou
07:44
Wuchang(Wuhan)
11h32m
Hard Seat0$21Book
Hard Sleeper0$38Book
Soft Sleeper5$66Book
Standing Ticket99$21Book
20:20
Guangzhou
09:23
Wuchang(Wuhan)
13h3m
Hard Seat0$21Book
Hard Sleeper0$38Book
Soft Sleeper0$66Book
20:53
Guangzhou
10:25
Wuchang(Wuhan)
13h32m
Hard Seat99$21Book
Hard Sleeper0$38Book
22:02
Guangzhou
09:13
Hankou
11h11m
Hard Seat99$21Book
Hard Sleeper0$38Book
Soft Sleeper0$67Book
22:28
Guangzhou
11:50
Wuchang(Wuhan)
13h22m
Hard Seat99$21Book
Hard Sleeper99$38Book
22:52
Guangzhou East
10:45
Wuchang(Wuhan)
11h53m
Hard Seat0$21Book
Hard Sleeper0$38Book
Soft Sleeper0$66Book