Chengdu,成都 - YaAn,雅安
Departure Times
Dep. TimeDep. StationArr. CityBus No.Ticket Price
07:00Xin Nan Men Bus Station
新南门车站
YaAnBiXia雅安碧峰峡0601$8(CNY48.00)
08:00Xin Nan Men Bus Station
新南门车站
YaAnBiXia雅安碧峰峡0602$8(CNY48.00)
08:30ChunLu Bus Station
春熙路
BiXiaLvYouQu碧峰峡旅游区$9(CNY55.00)Book
08:40Xin Nan Men Bus Station
新南门车站
YaAnShangLi雅安上里8101$8(CNY50.00)
08:40Xin Nan Men Bus Station
新南门车站
YaAnZhan雅安客运站8101$8(CNY48.00)
09:00ChengDuShiHuanNeiRen Bus Station
成都市二环内任意点
YaAnShiShiQuRen雅安市市区任意点$12(CNY79.90)Book
09:00LongQuan Bus Station
龙泉汽车总站
Yaan雅安YA01$9(CNY55.00)
09:10XinDuShuNiu Bus Station
新都客运枢纽站
Yaan雅安0601$10(CNY63.00)Book
09:20Xin Nan Men Bus Station
新南门车站
YaAnBiXia雅安碧峰峡0603$8(CNY48.00)
09:40QingBaiJiang Bus Station
青白江客运站
Yaan雅安YA01$10(CNY64.00)Book
09:50QingBaiJiang Bus Station
青白江客运站
Yaan雅安YA02$10(CNY64.00)Book
10:00ChengDuShiHuanNeiRen Bus Station
成都市二环内任意点
YaAnShiShiQuRen雅安市市区任意点$11(CNY68.00)Book
10:00Xin Nan Men Bus Station
新南门车站
YaAnBiXia雅安碧峰峡0604$8(CNY48.00)
11:00Airport Bus Station
机场车站
YaAnCheZhan雅安汽车客运站Z219$8(CNY47.00)
11:00Xin Nan Men Bus Station
新南门车站
YaAnBiXia雅安碧峰峡0606$8(CNY48.00)
11:30Xin Nan Men Bus Station
新南门车站
YaAnBiXia雅安碧峰峡0607$8(CNY48.00)
12:10Xin Nan Men Bus Station
新南门车站
YaAnBiXia雅安碧峰峡0608$8(CNY48.00)
12:50Xin Nan Men Bus Station
新南门车站
YaAnBiXia雅安碧峰峡0609$8(CNY48.00)
13:30LongQuan Bus Station
龙泉汽车总站
Yaan雅安YA02$9(CNY55.00)
13:30Xin Nan Men Bus Station
新南门车站
YaAnBiXia雅安碧峰峡0610$8(CNY48.00)
13:35Airport Bus Station
机场车站
YaAnCheZhan雅安汽车客运站Z237$8(CNY47.00)
14:00Xin Nan Men Bus Station
新南门车站
YaAnBiXia雅安碧峰峡0611$8(CNY48.00)
14:10XinDuShuNiu Bus Station
新都客运枢纽站
Yaan雅安0602$10(CNY63.00)Book
14:30QingBaiJiang Bus Station
青白江客运站
Yaan雅安YA03$10(CNY64.00)Book
14:30Xin Nan Men Bus Station
新南门车站
YaAnBiXia雅安碧峰峡0612$8(CNY48.00)
15:00Xin Nan Men Bus Station
新南门车站
YaAnBiXia雅安碧峰峡0613$8(CNY48.00)
15:30Xin Nan Men Bus Station
新南门车站
YaAnBiXia雅安碧峰峡0614$8(CNY48.00)
16:00ChengDuShiHuanNeiRen Bus Station
成都市二环内任意点
YaAnShiShiQuRen雅安市市区任意点$12(CNY79.90)Book
16:10Xin Nan Men Bus Station
新南门车站
YaAnBiXia雅安碧峰峡0615$8(CNY48.00)
16:20Airport Bus Station
机场车站
YaAnCheZhan雅安汽车客运站Z260$8(CNY47.00)